UKISS TICKETS UPDATE! + UKISS COLLAGE CONCERT IN SINGAPORE 2013!

Alright just to update you guys, my tickets have been sold so I DO NOT HAVE ANY MORE TICKETS WITH ME :(  

Sorrrrrrryyyy

Sorry for those who have been asking but yes they have been given away. I hope you find tickets for the concert.

Which is today…tonight…holy crap you guys.

TONIGHT TONIGHT TONIGHT

ukisstweets

Ubiquitous Korean International idol Super Star also known as
UKISS!

UKISS!UKISS!UKISS!UKISS!UKISS!UKISS!UKISS!UKISS!UKISS!UKISS!

I will be going to their concert tonight and I have been up at 7am itching to just blog about this.

I have the VIP ticket with me so that means I am entitled for the…wait for it…

SCREAMS*

AUTOGRAPH SESSION!!!!!
AKA
I CAN SEE THEM UP CLOSE AND SEE THEIR FACE MAYBE EVEN THEIR MOLES AND IDK NOSE HAIRS BUT GUYS,

Autograph session – I can probably shake their hands and see them up close and somehow I just can’t come up with anything in my head to say to them?

Once they signed my album I will probably hug it to sleep tonight or just bring it with me wherever I go or something.

Like this yo

Or…probably keep it in a safe with like a bazillion locks I don’t know don’t ask me yet.

AJ, Eli and Kevin can speak and understand english so I guess that won’t be a problem but for the non english speakers what do I say?!

I will most likely say something weird to Kiseop hey dude gimme your money and he’ll be like what the heck does this asian chick with blue eyes and dyed hair want eew gross

oh yeah you want that kiseoppie

And what about to Hoon though aka that sexy man with stupidly buff arms and equally stupid heavenly voice?
And to Dongho the maknae (youngest) who is probably not even legal yet like WHAT DO YOU SAY TO IDOLS GUYS WHAT?!

uh hi no go away staph

You probably don’t know this, but my bias in UKISS is…

*breathes in and out*

(whispers AJ….)

no stop doing that who allowed you

I will say no more.

Digital Cameras are allowed at the concert so I might post up fancams after tonight.

Okay I haven’t even eaten breakfast but I just want to update that we are breathing the same air as them.

NO BIG DEAL.

I absolutely cannot wait for tonight like my body is just not ready for this.

I AM NEVER READY FOR CONCERTS UGH. 

Okay, time for sustenance.

Later kpoppers!